Gesamtspielplan

LIGANRTAGDATUMZEITHALLEHEIMHNRGASTGNRKampfgericht
M12A46Sbd15.12.20189:30HBV-TALAHWBA2RIST2
M16L42Sbd15.12.20189:30HBV-FELDHAPI1RIST1
M14L41Sbd15.12.20189:30HBV-BORNAMTV1RIST1
M12A47Sbd15.12.201810:40HBV-TALARIST2TSGB1
M10A29Sbd15.12.201813:00HBV-PASSNTSV1RIST1
DS59Sbd15.12.201813:00HBV-ASTRIST3HSV2H2
M14L43Sbd15.12.201813:15HBV-BORNRIST1BSV1
HSW32Sbd15.12.201815:00HBV-ASTRIST4EMTV1JBBL
W12L21Sbd15.12.201816:00HBV-REEATSV1RIST1
M14B26Sbd15.12.201816:15HBV-HOWEETV3RIST2
M16C46Sbd15.12.201817:00HBV-BUENBWB1RIST3
JBBL6513Sbd15.12.201817:30HBV-ASTRIST1Uni Baskets Paderborn1H4
DE2009Sbd15.12.201818:00Eintracht Braunschweig2RIST
ProB73Sbd15.12.201819:00VfL SparkassenStars BochumRIST
M18A41So16.12.201809:30HBV-ASTRIST2AMTV1W14B
W14A25So16.12.201810:00HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
M14LSo16.12.201811/13:00HBV-CFSRIST1
W14B20So16.12.201811:30HBV-ASTRIST3HNT1D1
HN3063So16.12.201814:00HBV-ASTRIST2BGWD3
M14L49So16.12.201815:30HBV-CFS
W14L29So16.12.201816:00HBV-ASTRIST1NTSV1W16L
W16L31So16.12.201818:00HBV-ASTRIST1HAHI1W14L
DO44So16.12.201818:00HBV-HOWEETV1RIST2
U14-NordligaSbd22.12.201811:15WesterstedeRIST1TSG Westerstede
U14-NordligaSbd22.12.201812:30WesterstedeOldenburger TBRIST1
U14-NordligaSbd22.12.201813:45WesterstedeRIST1EBC Rostock
U14-NordligaSbd22.12.201815:00WesterstedeBSV1RIST1
ProB80Sbd22.12.201819:00HBV-ASTRISTWWU Baskets MünsterRISTMAS-Game
Ü35HM2So06.01.201911:45HBV-HÖKOKKNT1RIST1
Ü35HM3So06.01.201913:30HBV-HÖKOBSV1RIST1
M14L50So06.01.201915:00HBV-EEWSVNA1RIST1
M18L30So06.01.201917:00HBV-EEWSVNA1RIST1
ProB90So06.01.201917:00LOK BERNAURIST
W16L32Sbd12.01.20199:30HBV-ASTRIST1OTT1M18L
W12A130Sbd12.01.201910:00HBV-RBSRIST2TOWE1
M18L32Sbd12.01.201911:30HBV-ASTRIST1TURA1W14A
HBC37Sbd12.01.201913:30HBV-ASTRIST5UET1H5
M16L48Sbd12.01.201914:30HBV-HÖKOSCAL1RIST1
DBW31Sbd12.01.201915:30HBV-ASTRIST4UET1M18A
DO47Sbd12.01.201917:30HBV-ASTRIST2ETV1D2
M14B5Sbd12.01.201918:30HBV-STUBTOWE1RIST2
HO70Sbd12.01.201919:30HBV-ASTRIST3ALTO1H3
DE2048Sbd12.01.201920:15MTV/BG WolfenbüttelRIST
M16A49So13.01.20199:00HBV-ASTRIST2ATSV1JBBL
W12L22So13.01.20199:30HBV-TIMMSCAL1RIST1
M10N104So13.01.20199:30HBV-TESHSV1RIST2
M10N105So13.01.201910:40HBV-TESRIST1TURA1
JBBL6522So13.01.201911:30HBV-ASTRIST1Lübeck Lynx3H2
M10A102So13.01.201912:10HBV-PASSBCH1RIST1
W10A102So13.01.201913:10HBV-STEIRIST1SCAL1
M10A103So13.01.201913:20HBV-PASSRIST1NTSV1
DS67So13.01.201913:30HBV-HOWEETV3RIST3
HN3067So13.01.201914:00HBV-ASTRIST2Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS NeustadtD4
M16C49So13.01.201914:00HBV-SACHNTSV2RIST3
W10A103So13.01.201914:20HBV-STEIBGW1RIST1
HSW35So13.01.201915:30HBV-HOWEETV4RIST4
ProB94So13.01.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTETB Wohnbau Baskets EssenJUGENDTAG
W14B24Sbd19.01.20199:00HBV-ASTRIST3WSV2W14L
M12A49Sbd19.01.20199:30HBV-STUBTOWE1RIST2
M12A50Sbd19.01.201910:40HBV-STUBRIST2ATSV1
W12L26Sbd19.01.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST1WSV1W12L
M18L38Sbd19.01.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST1WSV1M18A
M14B28Sbd19.01.201913:00HBV-STEIBGW1RIST2
M16C51Sbd19.01.201913:30HBV-PINSRIST3HWBA2W14B
M16A53Sbd19.01.201914:00HBV-PASSNTSV1RIST2
M16L52Sbd19.01.201914:00HBV-TIMMHWBA1RIST1
M18A48Sbd19.01.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST2ATSV1M18L
DS71Sbd19.01.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST3OTT1M16C
HO72Sbd19.01.201918:00HBV-PEPE2HAHI1RIST3
DE2054Sbd19.01.201919:30HBV-ASTRISTEintracht Braunschweig2D3
M12LSo20.01.2019HBV-RIST1
W14A26So20.01.201910:00HBV-BÖTTBGW2RIST2
W14L33So20.01.201910:30HBV-ASTRIST1HAHI1W14L
W16L39So20.01.201912:30HBV-ASTRIST1SCAL1D1
JBBL6526So20.01.201912:30Baskets Juniors/Oldenburger TBRIST1
M14L56So20.01.201913:30HBV-LOTTNTSV1RIST1
M10A104So20.01.201914:30HBV-ASTRIST1ATSV1
ProB101So20.01.201916:00BSW SixersRIST
HN3075So20.01.201916:00HBV-AHRWSVRIST2
M10A106So20.01.201916:50HBV-ASTRIST1HTS1
W12L28Sbd26.01.20199:30HBV-STEIBGW1RIST1
M16L53Sbd26.01.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST1TSGB1H4
HSW39Sbd26.01.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST4OTT2M16L
W14A28Sbd26.01.201913:30HBV-PINSRIST2BSV2M14B
DE2055Sbd26.01.201915:30HBV-ASTRISTSV Halle II2H2
DBW33Sbd26.01.201915:30HBV-FELDHAPI2RIST4
M14B31Sbd26.01.201915:30HBV-PINSRIST2BCH1W14A
ProB103Sbd26.01.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTMTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel
M12LSo27.01.2019HBV-RIST1
W16L41So27.01.20199:30HBV-ASTRIST1BGW1D1
M10N110So27.01.20199:30HBV-HOWEETV1RIST2
M10N111So27.01.201910:40HBV-HOWERIST2WSV1
W14L35So27.01.201911:30HBV-ASTRIST1WSV1D1
HBC41So27.01.201914:00HBV-CCSTPOL1RIST5
JBBL6537So27.01.201914:00HBV-ASTRIST1BG Göttingen YoungstersM16L
DO58So27.01.201916:00HBV-ASTRIST2ALTO1D2
HO81So27.01.201918:00HBV-ASTRIST3TURA1H3
DS79So27.01.201918:00HBV-FELDHAPI1RIST3
M16L57Sbd02.02.20199:00HBV-ASTRIST1ETV1
M10A110Sbd02.02.201910:00HBV-QUERHTS1RIST1
M18A57Sbd02.02.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST2ETV1
M10A111Sbd02.02.201911:10HBV-QUERRIST1BCH1
W16L44Sbd02.02.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST1HAPI1
M18L44Sbd02.02.201913:30HBV-STEIOTT1RIST1
HN3051Sbd02.02.201915:30ASTRIST2TuS Ebstorf
M16A60Sbd02.02.201915:30HBV-STUBTOWE1RIST2
ProB109Sbd02.02.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTIserlohn Kangaroos
W14A33So03.02.201909:00HBV-ASTRIST2EMTV1
M14B35So03.02.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST2ATSV1
DS83So03.02.201913:30HBV-REEATSV2RIST3
JBBL6530So03.02.201913:30HBV-ASTRIST1Eisbären Bremerhaven
M14L59So03.02.201913:30HBV-TALAHWBA1RIST1
M16C64So03.02.201915:30HBV-ASTRIST3HSV1
DP43So03.02.201915:30HBV-REEATSV1RIST1
W14L39So03.02.201915:30HBV-LOTTBGW1RIST1
HP502So03.02.201917:00HBV-HÖKOETV2RIST3
HSW43So03.02.201917:30HBV-ASTRIST4GFL1
W12L32Sbd09.02.20199:30HBV-HÖKOBSV1RIST1
M10N113Sbd09.02.201910:00HBV-PINSRIST2HSV1
W10A104Sbd09.02.201910:00HBV-ASTRIST1BGW1
M16L61Sbd09.02.201911:30HBV-TESBCH1RIST1
M10N115Sbd09.02.201912:20HBV-PINSRIST2WSV1
W10A106Sbd09.02.201912:20HBV-ASTRIST1BSV1
M18L48Sbd09.02.201913:30HBV-ASTRIST1HAHI1
M14L65Sbd09.02.201914:45HBV-NIHAAMTV1RIST1
DE2063Sbd09.02.201915:00WSG Königs WusterhausenRIST
DS86Sbd09.02.201915:30HBV-ASTRIST3BSV1
HN3087Sbd09.02.201917:00TSV BargteheideRIST2
HP504Sbd09.02.201917:30ASTRIST4BWE
DO64Sbd09.02.201917:30HBV-TALAHSV1RIST2
M12LSo10.02.2019HBV-RIST1
W12A58So10.02.201910:00HBV-PINSRIST2ETV1
W12A60So10.02.201912:20HBV-PINSRIST2TOWE1
JBBL6533So10.02.201912:30Uni Baskets PaderbornRIST1
M16A63So10.02.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST2BGW1
M18A62So10.02.201913:30HBV-TESBCH1RIST2
W14L42So10.02.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST1ATSV1
DBW40So10.02.201916:00HBV-CCSTPOL1RIST4
HBC48So10.02.201916:00HBV-THESHAPI2RIST5
W16L50So10.02.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST1WSV1D1
ProB120So10.02.201918:00Baskets Akademie WeserEms/OTBRIST
HSW46So10.02.201919:00HBV-ASTRIST4ETV4
M18A63Sbd16.02.20199:00HBV-ASTRIST2BSV2
M16L65Sbd16.02.201910:00HBV-PEPE1HAHI1RIST1
M18L50Sbd16.02.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST1BSV1
W14B31Sbd16.02.201911:00HBV-TALASCAL2RIST3
W14A34Sbd16.02.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST2HTS1D1
HO90Sbd16.02.201914:00HBV-HÖKOBSV2RIST3
HBC50Sbd16.02.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST5BBCQ1
DS91Sbd16.02.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST3SVB1
M14B37Sbd16.02.201917:00HBV-STUBTOWE1RIST2
DE2066Sbd16.02.201919:30HBV-ASTRISTOsnabrücker SC2
DO67Sbd16.02.201919:30HBV-LÜTTSCAL2RIST2
M14L66So17.02.20199:00HBV-ASTRIST1ETV1
M12A67So17.02.201910:00HBV-OCHTMTVL1RIST2
W12L36So17.02.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST1SCAL1
M12A68So17.02.201911:10HBV-OCHTRIST2TSGB1
JBBL6517So17.02.201912:00BG Göttingen YoungstersRIST1
W16L54So17.02.201912:00HBV-REEATSV1RIST1
HN3027So17.02.201913:30HBV-ASTRIST2Itzehoe Eagles2
M16A70So17.02.201914:00HBV-AHRWSV1RIST2
ProB126So17.02.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTItzehoe Eagles
HSW49So17.02.201917:15HBV-HÖKOBSV3RIST4
M18A68Sbd23.02.20199:30HBV-FELDHAPI2RIST2
M10A119Sbd23.02.20199:30HBV-QUERHTS1RIST1
M14B41Sbd23.02.201910:00HBV-ASTRIST2ETV3
M10A120Sbd23.02.201910:40HBV-QUERRIST1NTSV1
M16L71Sbd23.02.201912:00HBV-ASTRIST1BSV1
W14A37Sbd23.02.201913:30HBV-OCHTMTVL1RIST2
M12A70Sbd23.02.201913:30HBV-RBSRIST2HTS1
W10A107Sbd23.02.201913:30HBV-OHKSCAL1RIST1
W10A108Sbd23.02.201914:40HBV-OHKBSV1SCAL1
HN3097Sbd23.02.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST2HAPI
M12A72Sbd23.02.201915:50HBV-RBSRIST2BCH1
DBW42Sbd23.02.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST4NTSV1
DS95Sbd23.02.201919:00HBV-ASTRIST3ETV2
M18L56Sbd23.02.201919:00HBV-BÖTTBGW1RIST1
ProB127Sbd23.02.201919:30EN BASKETS SchwelmRIST
M12LSo24.02.2019HBV-RIST1
M10N12224.02.201910:30HBV-ASTRIST2BSV1
JBBL6541So24.02.201912:30Baltic Sea LionsRIST1
M10N124So24.02.201912:50HBV-ASTRIST2BBCQ1
M16C74So24.02.201913:30HBV-NEUWHNT1RIST3
M16A76So24.02.201913:30HBV-PEPE2HAHI2RIST2
W14B33So24.02.201914:00HBV-ASTRIST3SCAL2
M14L73So24.02.201916:00HBV-ASTRIST1SCAL1
W16L56So24.02.201917:30HBV-TALASCAL1RIST1
HO97So24.02.201918:00HBV-ASTRIST3OTT1
W12L37Sbd02.03.201914:30HBV-ASTRIST1ATSV1
HBC57Sbd02.03.201917:30HBV-HOWEETV6RIST5
ProB101aSbd02.03.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 1.1
HN3047Sbd02.03.201919:45Kieler TBRIST2
HSW53So03.03.201910:00HBV-BUDAHHT1RIST4
NBBLSo03.03.201913:00HBV-ASTPiraten HamburgBerlin Tiger
ProB101bSo03.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 1.1
M14L74Sbd09.03.201912:30HBV-ASTRIST1TURA1
HO103Sbd09.03.201914:30HBV-ASTRIST3AMTV1
M10N126Sbd09.03.201914:40HBV-COMETURA1RIST2
M10N127Sbd09.03.201915:50HBV-COMEBBCQ1RIST2
DN2010Sbd09.03.201916:00SV Halle2RIST1
HN3105Sbd09.03.201919:00HBV-HÖKOBSVRIST2
HBC58Sbd09.03.201919:30HBV-TALASCAL2RIST5
M16C78So10.03.201910:30HBV-ASTRIST3BWB1
JBBL12cSo10.03.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO1.1/PD1.1
M16A77So10.03.201912:30HBV-ASTRIST2UET1
DO79So10.03.201916:00HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
ProB102bSo10.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 1.2
HSW56So10.03.201918:00HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST4
DS108So10.03.201919:30HBV-AMPASGHB2RIST3
DS27Sbd16.03.201913:30HBV-STEISVB1RIST3
HN3113Sbd16.03.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST2Kieler TB
HBC60Sbd16.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST5OTT3
HSW57Sbd16.03.201917:30HBV-STEIBGW2RIST4
DE2078Sbd16.03.201919:30HBV-ASTRISTTuS Lichterfelde
DO81So17.03.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST2BGW3
JBBL13cSo17.03.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO1.2/PD1.2
HO111So17.03.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST3ETV3
ProB103bSo17.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 1.3
DBW46So17.03.201917:30HBV-ELBITOWE1RIST4
M12LSbd23.03.2019HBV-RIST1
W10A110Sbd23.03.20199:30HBV-ASTBGW1RIST1
W10A113Sbd23.03.201910:40HBV-ASTSCAL1RIST1
W12A162Sbd23.03.201910:40HBV-STUBETV1RIST2
W12A163Sbd23.03.201911:50HBV-STUBTOWE1RIST2
W10A114Sbd23.03.201911:50HBV-ASTRIST1BSV1
W14B35Sbd23.03.201913:30HBV-ASTRIST3ETV1
M10A122Sbd23.03.201914:30HBV-PINSRIST1ATSV1
W12L38Sbd23.03.201915:30HBV-ASTRIST1BGW1
M10A124Sbd23.03.201916:50HBV-PINSRIST1NTSV1
DE2083Sbd23.03.201917:30BG ZehlendorfRIST
DO83Sbd23.03.201917:30HBV-AHRWSV1RIST2
DS114Sbd23.03.201917:30HBV-ASTRIST3TURA1
M16A81So24.03.20199:30HBV-ASTRIST2BSV2
HO115So24.03.201910:00HBV-BUDABWE1RIST3
M12A80So24.03.201911:10HBV-MÜTZETV2RIST2
W14A41So24.03.201911:30HBV-PINSRIST2BGW2
JBBL14cSo24.03.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO1.3/PD1.3
M18A77So24.03.201912:00HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
M12A81So24.03.201912:20HBV-MÜTZBSV2RIST2
M16C82So24.03.201913:30HBV-PINSRIST3BSV3
M10N132So24.03.201914:40HBV-REEETV1RIST2
M10N133So24.03.201915:50HBV-REEBSV1RIST2
ProB201bSo24.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 2.1
M14L75Sbd30.03.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST1BSV1
DBW48Sbd30.03.201913:30HBV-BÖTTBGW4RIST4
M18A47So30.03.201914:00HBV-FELDHAPI1RIST2
DS59Sbd30.03.201918:30HBV-HARKTURA1RIST3
DO88Sbd30.03.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST2BGW2
HO119Sbd30.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST3ETV2
HN3117Sbd30.03.201919:00TuS EbstorfRIST2
DE2086Sbd30.03.201919:30HBV-ASTRISTWeddinger Wiesel
JBBL15cSo31.03.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO2.1
W12A132Sbd31.03.201912:00HBV-TALASCAL2RIST2
W14A45So31.03.201912:00HBV-MÜTZBSV2RIST2
M18A83So31.03.201912:00HBV-NIHAAMTV1RIST2
M10A126So31.03.201913:10HBV-BCH1RIST1
W12L43So31.03.201913:30HBV-AHRNWSV1RIST1
M10A127So31.03.201914:20HBV-ATSV1RIST1
M16A86So31.03.201915:00HBV-BÜLOOTT1RIST2
M16C88So31.03.201916:00HBV-FÄHRSVNA1RIST3
ProB202bSo31.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 2.2
M18A85Sbd06.04.201916:00HBV-ASTRIST2TSGB1
DO94Sbd06.04.201918:00HBV-ASTRIST2HSV1
HO124Sbd06.04.201919:00HBV-BUENBWB1RIST3
W12A79So07.04.20199:30HBV-AHRNRIST2EMTV2
W12A80So07.04.201910:40HBV-AHRNETV1RIST2
JBBL16cSo07.04.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO2.2
HN3123So07.04.201914:00HBV-ASTRIST2BSG Bremerhaven
ProB203bSo07.04.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 2.3
ProB505bSo07.04.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTAbstieg 5
DS126So07.04.201919:00HBV-PEPE2HAHI2RIST3
DO96Mi10.04.201920:15HBV-HERMCONO1RIST2
HN3129Sbd13.04.201915:00HBV-STEIBGWRIST2
ProB301aSbd13.04.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.1
W14B40So14.04.20199:30HBV-NEUWHNT1RIST3
JBBL17cSo14.04.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO2.3
HO129So14.04.201913:30HBV-BUDASTG1RIST3
DS132So14.04.201915:30HBV-TALAHSV2RIST3
HBC70So14.04.201915:30HBV-TESBCH3RIST5
HSW72So14.04.201918:00HBV-ASTRIST4GWEB1
ProB302aSbd20.04.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.2
ProB302bSo21.04.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.2
W10A120Sbd27.04.201910:00HBV-HÖKOBSV1RIST1
W10A122Sbd27.04.201911:10HBV-HÖKORIST1SCAL1
W10A123Sbd27.04.201912:20HBV-HÖKORIST1BGW1
ProB303aSbd27.04.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.3
W12A56So28.04.201911:10HBV-KGSE1SCAL2RIST2
W12A56So28.04.201911:10HBV-KGSE1SCAL2RIST2
JBBL18cSo28.04.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO3.1
W12A57So28.04.201911:10HBV-KGSE1SCAL2RIST2
W12A57So28.04.201912:20HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
ProB303bSo28.04.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.3
ProB401Mi01.05.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTFinale 1
ProB402Sbd04.05.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTFinale 2
JBBL19cSo05.05.201912:00HBV-ASTRISTPO3.2
FriedenscupSa/So11./12.05.2019HBV-AST
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Instagram
  • Amazon Smile
  • ADticket