Gesamtspielplan

LIGANRTAGDATUMZEITHALLEHEIMHNRGASTGNRKampfgericht
M18A68Sbd23.02.20199:30HBV-FELDHAPI2RIST2
M10A119Sbd23.02.20199:30HBV-QUERHTS1RIST1
W14HHM43Sbd23.02.20199:30HBV-TIMMRIST1ATSV1W14L
M14L73Sbd23.02.201910:00HBV-ASTRIST1SCAL1M16L
M10A120Sbd23.02.201910:40HBV-QUERRIST1NTSV1
M16L71Sbd23.02.201912:00HBV-ASTRIST1BSV1M14L
W14A37Sbd23.02.201913:30HBV-OCHTMTVL1RIST2
M12A70Sbd23.02.201913:30HBV-RBSRIST2HTS1M12A
W10A107Sbd23.02.201913:30HBV-OHKSCAL1RIST1
W10A108Sbd23.02.201914:40HBV-OHKBSV1SCAL1
HN3097Sbd23.02.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST2HAPID4
M12A72Sbd23.02.201915:50HBV-RBSRIST2BCH1M12A
DBW42Sbd23.02.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST4NTSV1H2
W14HHM47Sbd23.02.201917:00HBV-TIMMNTSV1RIST2
DS95Sbd23.02.201919:00HBV-ASTRIST3ETV2JBBL
M18L56Sbd23.02.201919:00HBV-BÖTTBGW1RIST1
ProB127Sbd23.02.201919:30EN BASKETS SchwelmRIST
M12LSo24.02.2019HBV-RIST1
W14HM Halbfinale49So24.02.201910:00HBV-ASTRIST11W14A
M10N122So24.02.201910:30HBV-PINSRIST2BSV1M10N
W14HM Halbfinale50So24.02.201912:00HBV-AST111.GR B
JBBL6541So24.02.201912:30Baltic Sea LionsRIST1
M10N124So24.02.201912:50HBV-PINSRIST2BBCQ1M10N
M16A76So24.02.201912:00HBV-PEPE2HAHI2RIST2
M14B41So24.02.201914:00HBV-PINSRIST2ETV3W14B
W14HM Finale51So24.02.201914:45HBV-ASTRIST11D1
W14B33So24.02.201916:00HBV-PINSRIST3SCAL2M14B
W16L56So24.02.201917:30HBV-TALASCAL1RIST1
HO97So24.02.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST3OTT1H3
W12L37Sbd02.03.201909:00HBV-ASTRIST1ATSV1W12L
M18HM Halbfinale57Sbd02.03.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST1OTT1M18A
M18HM Halbfinale58Sbd02.03.201912:45HBV-ASTBSV1TURA1BSV
W16HM60Sbd02.03.201915:00HBV-REEOTT1RIST1
M18HM Finale59Sbd02.03.201915:30HBV-AST11H4
HBC57Sbd02.03.201917:30HBV-HOWEETV6RIST5
W16HM62Sbd02.03.201918:45HBV-REERIST1ATSV1W16L
ProB Achtelfinale101aSbd02.03.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTOrange Academy
HN3047Sbd02.03.201919:45Kieler TBRIST2
W16HM Halbfinale63/64So03.03.20199:30/11:30HBV-STEI1RIST1
W16HM Finale65So03.03.201914:00HBV-STEI1RIST1
HSW53So03.03.201910:00HBV-BUDAHHT1RIST4
NBBLSo03.03.201913:00HBV-ASTPiraten HamburgBerlin Tiger
M14L74Sbd09.03.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST1TURA1M16L
HO103Sbd09.03.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST3AMTV1H3
M10N126Sbd09.03.201914:40HBV-COMETURA1RIST2
JBBL Playdowns12cSbd09.03.201915:30HBV-ASTRIST1Junior Löwen BraunschweigD3
M10N127Sbd09.03.201915:50HBV-COMEBBCQ1RIST2
DN2010Sbd09.03.201916:00SV Halle2RIST1
HN3105Sbd09.03.201919:00HBV-HÖKOBSVRIST2
HBC58Sbd09.03.201919:30HBV-TALASCAL2RIST5
ProB Achtelfinale102bSbd09.03.2019Orange AcademyRIST
M16C78So10.03.201910:30HBV-ASTRIST3BWB1M16A
M16A77So10.03.201912:30HBV-ASTRIST2UET1M16C
DO79So10.03.201916:00HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
HSW56So10.03.201918:00HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST4
DS108So10.03.201919:30HBV-AMPASGHB2RIST3
DS27Sbd16.03.201913:30HBV-STEISVB1RIST3
HN3113Sbd16.03.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST2Kieler TBJBBL
HBC60Sbd16.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST5OTT3H5
HSW57Sbd16.03.201917:30HBV-STEIBGW2RIST4
DE2078Sbd16.03.201919:30HBV-ASTRISTTuS LichterfeldeW16L
DO81So17.03.201911:00HBV-ASTRIST2BGW3D2
JBBL Playdowns13cSo17.03.2019Junior Löwen BraunschweigRIST1
HO111So17.03.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST3ETV3H3
ProB Achtelfinale103bSo17.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTOrange Academy
DBW46So17.03.201917:30HBV-ELBITOWE1RIST4
M18NDMSbd23.03.201911
M14NDMSbd23.03.201911
W14NDMSbd23.03.201911
M12LSbd23.03.2019HBV-RIST11
W10A110Sbd23.03.20199:30HBV-TIMMBGW1RIST1
W10A113Sbd23.03.201910:40HBV-TIMMSCAL1RIST1
W12A162Sbd23.03.201910:40HBV-STUBETV1RIST2
W12A163Sbd23.03.201911:50HBV-STUBTOWE1RIST2
W10A114Sbd23.03.201911:50HBV-TIMMRIST1BSV1
W14B35Sbd23.03.201915:15HBV-PINSRIST3ETV1W14A
M10A122Sbd23.03.201909:30HBV-PINSRIST1ATSV1M10A
W12L38Sbd23.03.201913:15HBV-PINSRIST1BGW1W12L
M10A124Sbd23.03.201911:50HBV-PINSRIST1NTSV1M10A
DE2083Sbd23.03.201917:30BG ZehlendorfRIST
DO83Sbd23.03.201917:30HBV-AHRWSV1RIST2
DS114Sbd23.03.201920:00HBV-ASTRIST3TURA1D4
W14NDMSo24.03.201911
M14NDMSo24.03.201911
M18NDMSo24.03.201911
M16A81So24.03.20199:30HBV-ASTRIST2BSV2M16C
HO115So24.03.201910:00HBV-BUDABWE1RIST3
M12A80So24.03.201911:10HBV-MÜTZETV2RIST2
W14A41So24.03.201911:30HBV-PINSRIST2BGW2M16A
JBBL Playdowns14cSo24.03.201912:00HBV-ASTRIST1Junior Löwen Braunschweigtba
M18A77So24.03.201912:00HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
M12A81So24.03.201912:20HBV-MÜTZBSV2RIST2
M16C82So24.03.201913:30HBV-PINSRIST3BSV3W14A
M10N132So24.03.201914:40HBV-REEETV1RIST2
M10N133So24.03.201915:50HBV-REEBSV1RIST2
ProB201bSo24.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 2.1
M12HHMSbd30.03.201911:15HBV-TIMMRIST1
M14L75Sbd30.03.201913:00HBV-ASTRIST1BSV1W14L
DBW48Sbd30.03.201913:30HBV-BÖTTBGW4RIST4
M18A47So30.03.201914:00HBV-FELDHAPI1RIST2
DS59Sbd30.03.201918:30HBV-HARKTURA1RIST3
DO88Sbd30.03.201915:00HBV-ASTRIST2BGW2D2
HO119Sbd30.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRIST3ETV2H3
M12HHMSbd30.03.201918:45HBV-TIMM1RIST1
HN3117Sbd30.03.201919:00TuS EbstorfRIST2
DE2086Sbd30.03.201919:30HBV-ASTRISTWeddinger WieselD4
M12HHMSo31.03.201909:30HBV-HOWE11
W12A132Sbd31.03.201912:00HBV-TALASCAL2RIST2
W12A80So31.03.201912:00HBV-TALASCAL2RIST2
W14A45So31.03.201912:00HBV-MÜTZBSV2RIST2
M18A83So31.03.201912:00HBV-NIHAAMTV1RIST2
W12A79So31.03.201913:10HBV-TALARIST2EMTV2
M10A126So31.03.201913:10HBV-BCH1RIST1
W12L43So31.03.201913:30HBV-AHRNWSV1RIST1
M12HHMSo31.03.201914:00HBV-HOWE11
M10A127So31.03.201914:20HBV-ATSV1RIST1
M16A86So31.03.201915:00HBV-BÜLOOTT1RIST2
M16C88So31.03.201916:00HBV-FÄHRSVNA1RIST3
ProB202bSo31.03.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 2.2
M18A85Sbd06.04.201916:00HBV-ASTRIST2TSGB1
DO94Sbd06.04.201918:00HBV-ASTRIST2HSV1
HO124Sbd06.04.201919:00HBV-BUENBWB1RIST3
HSW32So07.04.201913:30HBV-ASTRIST4EMTV1JBBL
HN3123So07.04.201914:00HBV-ASTRIST2BSG Bremerhaven
ProB203bSo07.04.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 2.3
DS126So07.04.201919:00HBV-PEPE2HAHI2RIST3
DO96Mi10.04.201920:15HBV-HERMCONO1RIST2
HN3129Sbd13.04.201915:00HBV-STEIBGWRIST2
ProB301aSo14.04.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.1
W14B40So14.04.201913:30HBV-NEUWHNT1RIST3
HO129So14.04.201913:30HBV-BUDASTG1RIST3
DS132So14.04.201915:30HBV-TALAHSV2RIST3
HBC70So14.04.201915:30HBV-TESBCH3RIST5
HSW72So14.04.201918:00HBV-ASTRIST4GWEB1
ProB302bSo21.04.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.2
W18NDMSbd27.04.2019HBV-ASTRIST11
W18NDMSbd27.04.2019HBV-ASTRIST11
W18NDMSbd27.04.2019HBV-ASTRIST11
M14HM84Sbd27.04.201913:00HBV-STEIBSV1RIST1
M14HM86Sbd27.04.201917:45HBV-STEIRIST1TURA1M14L
M10-TurnierSbd27.04.2019HBV-RBSRIST
W10A120Sbd27.04.201909:30HBV-HÖKOBSV1RIST1
W10A122Sbd27.04.201910:40HBV-HÖKORIST1SCAL1
W10A123Sbd27.04.201911:50HBV-HÖKORIST1BGW1
ProB303aSbd27.04.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTPlayOff 3.3
W12HM46/48Sbd27.04.201909:30/14:15HBV-AHRNRIST1
W18NDMSo28.04.2019HBV-ASTRIST11
M14HM Halbfinale88/89So28.04.201909:30/11:30HBV-HÖKO11
M14HM Finale90So28.04.201913:30HBV-HÖKO11
W12A56So28.04.201911:10HBV-KGSE1SCAL2RIST2
W12A57So28.04.201912:20HBV-KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
ProB401Mi01.05.201917:00HBV-ASTRISTFinale 1
ProB402Sbd04.05.201919:00HBV-ASTRISTFinale 2
FriedenscupSa/So11./12.05.2019HBV-AST
Ü35CupSa/So17./18.08.2019HBV-AST
HBV-RBS
HBV-EBG
Ewald-Schauer-CupSa/So24./25.08.2019HBV-AST
HBV-RBS
HBV-EBG
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Instagram
  • Amazon Smile
  • ADticket