LIGANRTAGDATUMZEITHALLEHEIMHNRGASTGNRKG
M18AW132Sbd25.09.2109:00ASTRIST2BGW1W18L
W16L132Sbd25.09.2110:15STEIBGW1RIST1
ProB TrainingSbd25.09.2113:15-14:30AST
M12L113Sbd25.09.2112:15HÖKOBSV1RIST1
M18L113Sbd25.09.2110:00CFSUBCH1RIST1
HN3070Sbd25.09.2119:30HÖKOBSV1RIST2
HO14Sbd25.09.2117:15CFSUBCH1RIST3
M16BW115Sbd25.09.2118:45TIMMHSV1RIST2
HKC162Sbd25.09.2119:15STEIBGW3RIST6
DBBL2N1Sbd25.09.2119:30ASTRISTVfL AstroLadies BochumWNBL
M14AW121So26.09.2109:30ASTRIST2EMTV1W14A
M10A121So26.09.2110:30RBSRIST1OTT1M10A
M14L152So26.09.2110:45FELDHAPI1RIST1
HBC112So26.09.2111:45ASTRIST5NTSV1HBC
W16B141So26.09.2112:45RBSRIST2SCAL2W14L
DN4050aSo26.09.2115:00CFSUETVRIST2
W14L244So26.09.2116:15ASTRIST1SCAL1W16B
W12L101So26.09.2116:00AHRWSV1RIST1
ProBSo26.09.2117:00SCHÄETVRIST
HSW15So26.09.2117:15CFSUHHT1RIST4
M12A35So26.09.2114:00ASTRIST2WSV1M12A
ProB-TrainingSbd02.10.2111:00-13:00AST
HN3011Sbd02.10.2118:45STEIBGWRIST2
DBBL2N2Sbd02.10.2119:30ALBA Berlin BasketballteamRIST
DN4003So03.10.2115:00REEATSVRIST2
ProBSo03.10.2117:00ASTRISTDragons Rhöndorf
DBBL2N19Fr08.10.2120:15ASTRISTBender Baskets Grünberg
WNBL4203Sbd09.10.2113:30ASTRISTJunior-Lions Academy Halle
ProBSbd09.10.2118:00RheinStars KölnRIST
JBBL5103So10.10.2113:00HSGTOWERIST
HSW36So10.10.2114:30BUDASTG2RIST4
DBBL2N3So10.10.2117:00ASTRISTPanthers Academy Osnabrück
DO32So10.10.2117:15AHRWSV1RIST3
HO32So10.10.2119:30AHRWSV1RIST3
JBBL5105Sbd16.10.2112:30ASTRISTEisbären Bremerhaven
HN3100Sbd16.10.2114:30TSV KronshagenRIST2
HKC112Sbd16.10.2115:00ASTRIST6BCH3
DBBL2N4Sbd16.10.2117:30TG Neuss TigersRIST
ProBSbd16.10.2119:30ASTRISTWWU Baskets Münster
NBBLSo17.10.2113:00ASTHamburg TowersALBA Berlin
DBW133So17.10.2115:30ASTRIST4POL1
DN4011So17.10.2115:30PEPE2HAHIRIST2
HP311So17.10.2117:45ASTRIST6TOWE1
HP303So17.10.2119:30BUDABWE2RIST4
HBC141So17.10.2120:00ASTRIST5BBCQ1
M10BN152Sbd23.10.2109:30MWSRIST2BCH1
M18L152Sbd23.10.2109:30RBSRIST1BSV1
W16B161Sbd23.10.2109:30ASTRIST2BSV2
M16L136Sbd23.10.2111:45RBSRIST1BSV1
M12A82Sbd23.10.2111:45MWSRIST2TSGB1
M10A111Sbd23.10.2112:15REEATSV1RIST1
ProB TrainingSbd23.10.2111.30-13.00AST
W12L122Sbd23.10.2114:00MWSRIST1SCAL1
M12L145Sbd23.10.2114:00RBSRIST1TURA1
DBBL2N5Sbd23.10.2115:00ASTRISTUSV VIMODROM Baskets Jena
M16BW143Sbd23.10.2116:15RBSRIST2BGW1
CheerleaderSo24.10.2110:30-13:00PINS
WNBL4209So24.10.2111:00TuS LichterfeldeRIST
M14AW141So24.10.2111:00RBSRIST2HAPI2
W12A134So24.10.2112:15OHKSCAL2RIST2
M18AW141So24.10.2112:15PASSNTSV1RIST2
HN3022So24.10.2113:00ASTRIST2HAPI
W14A113So24.10.2113:15RBSRIST2BSV1
W16L123So24.10.2115:30RBSRIST1SCAL1
ProBSo24.10.2117:00ASTRISTART Giants Düsseldorf
HSW72So24.10.2117:30KFWOTT2RIST4
HBC163So24.10.2117:45RBSRIST5ALTO2
JBBL5112So24.10.2118:00HOWERISTSharks
HO74So24.10.2120:00RBSRIST3TSGB2
M12A53Sbd30.10.2109:00ASTRIST2BCH2
JBBL5114Sbd30.10.2111:00HÖKOBSVRIST
M18AW113Sbd30.10.2111:00ASTRIST2BBCQ1
DN4015Sbd30.10.2113:30ASTRIST2BGW
HN3026Sbd30.10.2119:30EXERTURARIST2
HSW54Sbd30.10.2119:30CFSUETV4RIST4
ProBSbd30.10.2119:30EN Baskets SchwelmRIST
M14L141So31.10.2109:30ASTRIST1NTSV1
W14L234So31.10.2109:30BÖTTBGW1RIST1
CheerleaderSo31.10.2110:30-13:00PINS
M11AW113So31.10.2115:00HOWEETV1RIST1
JBBL5117So31.10.2112:00ASTRISTRostock Seawolves
M16BW152So31.10.2114:30BERNCONO1RIST2
W14A141So31.10.2113:00KFWOTT2RIST2
DBW143So31.10.2114:30THESHAPI2RIST4
DBBL2N6So31.10.2117:00ASTRISTEintracht Braunschweig
M12L135So31.10.2117:00PASSNTSV1RIST1
HO41So31.10.2117:15HOWEETV3RIST3
HBC152So31.10.2117:15CFSUGWEB1RIST5
DO63So31.10.2119:00BUDAALTO1RIST3
M16L126Mi03.11.2118:00PEPE2HAHI1RIST1
M12L154Sbd06.11.2109:30TIMMBCH1RIST1
W16B131Sbd06.11.2109:30STEIBGW2RIST2
W10A171Sbd06.11.2112:45FÄHRTSGB1RIST1
M12A62Sbd06.11.2113:00QUERHTS1RIST2
NBBLSbd06.11.2113:00ASTHamburg TowersAB Baskets
M10BN132Sbd06.11.2114:00HÖKOBSV1RIST2
HO63Sbd06.11.2114:30BÖTTALTO1RIST3
M16L145Sbd06.11.2115:00FÄHRTSGB1RIST1
M10A162Sbd06.11.2115:45AHRWSV1RIST1
DBBL2N7Sbd06.11.2116:00ChemCats ChemnitzRIST
W12L222Sbd06.11.2116:00OHKSCAL1RIST1
ProBSbd06.11.2119:30ASTRISTIserlohn Kangaroos
W14L123So07.11.2112:00EBCEBC1RIST1
JBBL5119So07.11.2112:15Baskets Juniors OldenburgRIST
W14A172So07.11.2112:15PASSNTSV1RIST2
HN3034So07.11.2113:30ASTRIST2TSV Kronshagen
W16L113So07.11.2114:30EBCEBC1RIST1
M18L132So07.11.2116:15CFSUETV1RIST1
HKC123So07.11.2119:00SEMUET1RIST6
M16BW172Sbd13.11.2109:00RBSRIST2UET1
M16L154Sbd13.11.2111:15RBSRIST1HAPI1
W16L152Sbd13.11.2111:15ASTRIST1ATSV1
ProB-TrainingSbd13.11.2113.30-14.30AST
M14L112Sbd13.11.2112:00EBCEBC1RIST1
DN4068Sbd13.11.2115:00ASTRIST2SCAL
M18AW161Sbd13.11.2113:30RBSRIST2HAPI2
HN3041Sbd13.11.2115:00EBC Rostock2RIST2
HKC153Sbd13.11.2115:45RBSRIST6HAPI4
DBW152Sbd13.11.2118:00RBSRIST4BGW3
DBBL2N8Sbd13.11.2119:30ASTRISTBG89 AVIDES Hurricans
M11AW132So14.11.2110:00KGSE1EMTV1RIST1
M14L163So14.11.2110:00RBSRIST1TURA1
CheerleaderSo14.11.2110:30-13:00PINS
W14L153So14.11.2112:15RBSRIST1WSV1
WNBL4215So14.11.2113:30ASTRISTGirls Baskets Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
DO52So14.11.2115:45ASTRIST3ETV2
ProBSo14.11.2116:00TKS 49ersRIST
HBC212So14.11.2114:30PASSNTSV1RIST5
HSW114So14.11.2114:30RBSRIST4BATS1
HO52So14.11.2118:00ASTRIST3OTT1
JBBL8cSbd20.11.2111:00ASTRISTHR1/RR1
ProB-TrainingSbd20.11.21AST
M14AW151Sbd20.11.2112:00KFWOTT1RIST2
W14A213Sbd20.11.2113:30MÜTZBSV1RIST2
M18AW172Sbd20.11.2114:30PASSNTSV2RIST2
DO85Sbd20.11.2116:15STEIBGW2RIST3
HBC173Sbd20.11.2116:45THESHAPI2RIST5
HO85Sbd20.11.2119:30HOWEETV2RIST3
DBBL2N9Sbd20.11.2119:30Bender Baskets GrünbergRIST
M14L173So21.11.2109:30HSGTOWE1RIST1
M10A151So21.11.2110:00BÜLOOTT1RIST1
W16L141So21.11.2110:00AHRWSV1RIST1
CheerleaderSo21.11.2110:30-13:00PINS
M10BN163So21.11.2110:30ASTRIST2ETV1
DN4025So21.11.2113:00ASTRIST2Kieler TB
M12A115So21.11.2111:15KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
W16B151So21.11.2112:00ELBITOWE1RIST2
M12L181So21.11.2113:00KBSATSV1RIST1
ProBSo21.11.2117:00ASTRISTBSW Sixers
HSW81So21.11.2118:00KGSE1EMTV1RIST4
HKC144So21.11.2118:15KGSE2EMTV2RIST6
W10A181Sbd27.11.2109:45MWSRIST1SCAL1
W14L162Sbd27.11.2110:00KFWOTT1RIST1
M12L192So14.11.2112:00TESRIST1EBC1
DBBL2N10Sbd27.11.2115:00ASTRISTBBZ Opladen
M18AW213Sbd27.11.2116:45COMEBBCQ1RIST2
HN3012Sbd27.11.2117:00TSV Bargteheide BeesRIST2
HKC275Sbd27.11.2118:00OCHTMTVL2RIST6
M12A44So28.11.2110:00NIHAAMTV1RIST2
CheerleaderSo28.11.2110:30-13:00PINS
JBBL9cSo28.11.2111:00ASTRISTHR2/RR2
WNBL4220So28.11.2112:00ChemCats ChemnitzRIST
M16BW194So28.11.2113:30ASTRIST2BSV3
DBW161So28.11.2114:30PASSNTSV1RIST4
W12L201So28.11.2115:45ASTRIST1WSV1
HN3051Mi01.12.2119:00Itzehoe Eagles2RIST2
M16L221Sbd04.12.2109:30ASTRIST1B2-A1
W12A172Sbd04.12.2109:30RBSRIST2ATSV1
M11AW152Sbd04.12.2111:45RBSRIST1BSV1
M10BN173Sbd04.12.2113:45OHKSCAL1RIST2
W14A161Sbd04.12.2114:00RBSRIST2SCAL2
DBBL2N11Sbd04.12.2115:30Young Dolphins MarburgRIST
DN4035Sbd04.12.2115:30AMPASGHBRIST2
M14AW211Sbd04.12.2116:15RBSRIST2BGW1
ProBSbd04.12.2119:30ASTRISTLOK BERNAU
W16B171So05.12.2110:00NIHAAMTV1RIST2
JBBL10cSo05.12.2111:00ASTRISTHR3/RR3
W10A141So05.12.2111:00RBSRIST1TSGB1
M10A141So05.12.2113:15RBSRIST1ATSV1
M14L212So05.12.2113:30ASTRIST1A2-B1
M12A93So05.12.2114:30HÖKOBSV2RIST2
HSW92So05.12.2115:45ASTRIST4HSV1
DO115So05.12.2118:00ASTRIST3HAPI1
HO115So05.12.2120:15ASTRIST3WINS1
M12L163Sbd11.12.2109:00RBSRIST1ETV1
M14AW131Sbd11.12.2110:00SPOHIHAHI2RIST2
M10A132Sbd11.12.2111:15RBSRIST1WSV1
W12A161Sbd11.12.2112:45FÄHRTSGB1RIST2
M16L243Sbd11.12.2113:30RBSRIST1B2-A3
WNBL4223Sbd11.12.2113:30ASTRISTJunior Hurricanes
W12L211Sbd11.12.2114:15MÜTZBSV1RIST1
M12A104Sbd11.12.2115:45RBSRIST2BSV3
HN3058Sbd11.12.2116:00ASTRIST2Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS Neustadt
ProBSbd11.12.2118:00SBB Baskets WolmirstedtRIST
DO74Sbd11.12.2118:00ASTRIST3HSV1
DBW352Sbd11.12.2118:15RBSRIST4BGW3
HO216Sbd11.12.2120:15ASTRIST3HAHI1
M14L232So12.12.2109:00RBSRIST1A2-B2
M10BN141So12.12.2110:30AHRWSV2RIST2
JBBL11cSo12.12.2111:00ASTRISTHR4/RR4
W14L223So12.12.2111:15RBSRIST1EBC1
W16L213So12.12.2113:30RBSRIST1EBC1
W14A223So12.12.2115:45RBSRIST2ETV1
DBBL2N12So12.12.2116:30ASTRISTYoung Dolphins Marburg
M18AW223So12.12.2118:00RBSRIST2EMTV1
HBC221So12.12.2120:15RBSRIST5OTT3
W18L123Sbd18.12.2111:45TIMMHWBA1RIST1
M16BW183Sbd18.12.2113:30COMEBBCQ1RIST2
W10A151Sbd18.12.2113:45OHKSCAL1RIST1
W16L232Sbd18.12.2111:30ASTRIST1BGW1
DN4040Sbd18.12.2114:00ASTRIST2EBC Rostock
M18AW232Sbd18.12.2114:30STEIBGW1RIST2
HSW103Sbd18.12.2116:45STEIBGW2RIST4
ProBSbd18.12.2119:30ASTRISTEN Baskets Schwelm
W16B111So19.12.2110:00MÜTZBSV2RIST2
HSW26So19.12.2111:00ASTRIST4HAPI3
W12A143So19.12.2113:15ASTRIST2BGW1
WNBL4226So19.12.2113:30ALBA Berlin BasketballteamRIST
M14AW321So19.12.2115:30ASTRIST2EMTV1
DBW222So19.12.2117:45ASTRIST4HNT1
HKC171So19.12.2120:00ASTRIST6HEL1
HN3061So19.12.2116:00BUDABWERIST2
W10A241Sbd08.01.2209:30FÄHRTSGB1RIST1
W14A241Sbd08.01.2210:30ASTRIST2OTT2
M10A221Sbd08.01.2211:00REEATSV1RIST1
DN4048Sbd08.01.2213:30ASTRIST2ATSV
M14AW251Sbd08.01.2215:45ASTRIST2OTT1
W16L223Sbd08.01.2216:30LÜTTSCAL1RIST1
HKC223Sbd08.01.2218:00ASTRIST6UET1
HN3004Sbd08.01.2220:30ASTRIST2BSV1
ProBSbd08.01.2219:00LOK BERNAURIST
W16B212So09.01.2209:00ASTRIST2BGW2
W14L144So09.01.2209:30TIMMSCAL1RIST1
M12A163So09.01.2209:45TESBCH2RIST2
W12L422So09.01.2210:00OHKSCAL1RIST1
JBBL12cSo09.01.2211:00ASTRISTHR5/RR5
WNBL4231So09.01.2212:00Junior-Lions AcademyRIST
DBW361So09.01.2214:30PASSNTSV1RIST4
M16BW215So09.01.2215:45ASTRIST2HSV1
HSW173So09.01.2216:15KFWGFL1RIST4
HO184So09.01.2219:30FÄHRTSGB2RIST3
DO206So09.01.2219:15HÖKOBSV1RIST3
M18L233Sbd15.01.2209:00ASTRIST1A3-B3
M11AW223Sbd15.01.2211:45STUBTOWE1RIST1
W12A234Sbd15.01.2211:15ASTRIST2SCAL2
ProB-TrainingSbd15.01.2213.30-14.30AST
W14A261Sbd15.01.2214:00TIMMSCAL2RIST2
HN3077Sbd15.01.2215:00ASTRIST2BGW
W16L241Sbd15.01.2216:45AHRNRIST1WSV1
DBBL2N13Sbd15.01.2218:30BG 89 AVIDES HurricansRIST
HBC241Sbd15.01.2219:00COMEBBCQ1RIST5
HO206Sbd15.01.2219:00HÖKOBSV2RIST3
JBBL13cSo16.01.2211:00ASTRISTHR6/RR6
M10BN251So16.01.2211:30AHRWSV2RIST2
M12A126So16.01.2212:15BÜLOOTT1RIST2
DN4005cSo16.01.2213:30ASTRIST2ETV
W12L301So16.01.2213:30AHRWSV1RIST1
W16B223So16.01.2214:30HSGTOWE1RIST2
ProBSo16.01.2217:00ASTRISTRheinStars Köln
M18AW261So16.01.2218:15FELDHAPI2RIST2
W10A262Sbd22.01.2209:30RBSRIST1NN1
M16BW225Sbd22.01.2210:00TIMMSCAL2RIST2
M16L283Sbd22.01.2211:15ASTRIST1B2-A2
ProB-TrainingSbd22.01.2213.30-14.30AST
M10A212Sbd22.01.2211:45RBSRIST1WSV1
W12A243Sbd22.01.2212:30STEIBGW1RIST2
M18AW241Sbd22.01.2214:00RBSRIST2NTSV1
W14A323Sbd22.01.2214:30CFSUETV1RIST2
DN4056Sbd22.01.2216:00ASTRIST2HAHI
HBC252Sbd22.01.2216:15RBSRIST5GWEB1
DBW211Sbd22.01.2217:30BUENBWB1RIST4
DBBL2N14Sbd22.01.2219:30ASTRISTALBA Berlin Basketballteam
M12L245So23.01.2209:30HARKTURA1RIST1
M14AW241So23.01.2210:00THESHAPI2RIST2
WNBL4237So23.01.2213:30ASTRISTTuS Lichterfelde
M12A188So23.01.2212:45PEPE1HAHI1RIST2
W14L134So23.01.2215:00RBSRIST1BGW1
HN3078So23.01.2216:00ASTRIST2TSV Bargteheide Bees
HO124So23.01.2217:15RBSRIST3BCH1
DO184So23.01.2217:30TALAHSV1RIST3
ProBSo23.01.2218:00ART Giants DüsseldorfRIST
HSW125So23.01.2219:30RBSRIST4HHT1
ProB-TrainingSbd29.01.22AST
M12L213Sbd29.01.2209:30MWSRIST1BSV1
W12L311Sbd29.01.2211:45MWSRIST1BSV1
M11AW213Sbd29.01.2214:00MWSRIST1ETV1
DN4060Sbd29.01.2215:00STEIBGWRIST2
M12A145Sbd29.01.2215:30AHRWSV1RIST2
W10A221Sbd29.01.2216:00OHKSCAL1RIST1
HN3088Sbd29.01.2219:15FELDHAPIRIST2
HO133Sbd29.01.2219:30NIHAAMTV1RIST3
W14L212So30.01.2210:00REEATSV1RIST1
JBBL15cSo30.01.2211:00ASTRISTHR8/RR8
W16B242So30.01.2210:00NIHAAMTV1RIST2
DBBL2N15So30.01.2215:00VfL AstroLadies BochumRIST
HBC263So30.01.2216:45BUDAALTO2RIST5
ProBSo30.01.2217:00ASTRISTTKS 49ers
HSW136So30.01.2218:10FELDHAPI3RIST4
DO14So30.01.2219:30TALASCAL1RIST3
M16L273Sbd05.02.2209:00ASTRIST1B2-B3
M10A241Sbd05.02.2210:00RBSRIST1NN
M18L253Sbd05.02.2211:15ASTRIST1A3-B1
W16B233Sbd05.02.2212:15RBSRIST2NN
W14A272Sbd05.02.2213:30ASTRIST2NTSV1
W10A251Sbd05.02.2214:00MWSRIST1SCAL1
M16BW234Sbd05.02.2214:30RBSRIST2NN
W16L252Sbd05.02.2215:30REEATSV1RIST1
M18AW272Sbd05.02.2215:45ASTRIST2NTSV2
M12A154Sbd05.02.2216:15MWSRIST2AMTV1
HKC244Sbd05.02.2216:45RBSRIST6EMTV2
DBBL2N16Sbd05.02.2219:30ASTRISTChemCats Chemnitz
M12L281So06.02.2209:30RBSRIST1ATSV1
W12A224So06.02.2210:00BÜLOOTT1RIST2
WNBL4248So06.02.2213:30ASTRISTChemCats Chemnitz
W14L262So06.02.2214:00RBSRIST1OTT1
M14AW221So06.02.2214:30KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
DP42So06.02.2215:00BUDA35RIST4
DP41So06.02.2216:00ASTRIST3TSGB1
ProBSo06.02.2216:00WWU Baskets MünsterRIST
M14L272So06.02.2216:15RBSRIST1A2-A3
HBC273So06.02.2218:15ASTRIST5HAPI2
DN4023Mo07.02.2220:00LÜTTSCALRIST2
M18L282Sbd12.02.2209:00ASTRIST1A3-A1
W12L322Sbd12.02.2209:30MWSRIST1SCAL1
M14AW351Sbd12.02.2210:00KFWOTT1RIST2
CheerleaderSbd12.02.2210:00-13:00PINS
M12L235Sbd12.02.2211:45MWSRIST1NTSV1
M12A192Sbd12.02.2212:45FÄHRTSGB1RIST2
W16B271Sbd12.02.2213:30MÜTZBSV2RIST2
ProB-TrainingSbd12.02.22AST
HN3092Sbd12.02.2214:00ASTRIST2TURA
HSW202Sbd12.02.2214:00TALAHSV1RIST4
M10BN213Sbd12.02.2214:00MWSRIST2SCAL1
M16BW243Sbd12.02.2214:00STEIBGW1RIST2
DBBL2N17Sbd12.02.2216:00USV VIMODROM Baskets JenaRIST
HBC312Sbd12.02.2216:30ASTRIST5NTSV1
M18AW341Sbd12.02.2216:45PASSNTSV1RIST2
DO124Sbd12.02.2218:45ASTRIST3SCAL1
JBBL16cSo13.02.2211:00ASTRISTHR9/RR9
M11AW313So13.02.2212:45CFSUETV1RIST1
WNBL4243So13.02.2213:30Girls Baskets Braunschweig-WolfenbüttelRIST
ProBSo13.02.2217:00ASTRISTSBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
HO151So13.02.2220:00ASTRIST3ETV3
W16B251Sbd19.02.2210:00ASTRIST2SCAL2
W12L411Sbd19.02.2211:15MÜTZBSV1RIST1
W14A313Sbd19.02.2212:00ASTRIST2BSV1
WNBL4251Sbd19.02.2213:00Junior HurricanesRIST
DBW243Sbd19.02.2216:30ASTRIST4HAPI2
DN4070Sbd19.02.2217:00Kieler TBRIST2
M12L263Sbd19.02.2217:15CFSUETV1RIST1
HSW164Sbd19.02.2218:45ASTRIST4ETV4
ProBSbd19.02.2219:30Iserlohn KangaroosRIST
W10A211So20.02.2209:30RBSRIST1TSGB1
M10A252So20.02.2210:00BÜLOOTT1RIST1
JBBL17cSo20.02.2211:00ASTRISTHR10/RR10
M10BN262So20.02.2211:45RBSRIST2BCH1
M16BW294So20.02.2211:45MÜTZBSV3RIST2
M12A172So20.02.2214:00RBSRIST2HTS1
HKC253So20.02.2214:30THESHAPI4RIST6
DO142So20.02.2215:45ASTRIST3WSV1
M14L252So20.02.2216:15RBSRIST1A2-B3
DBBL2N18So20.02.2216:30BBZ OpladenRIST
HO142So20.02.2218:00ASTRIST3WSV1
W14L253So20.02.2218:00AHRWSV1RIST1
M11AW241Sbd26.02.2209:00ASTRIST1NN
M12A136Sbd26.02.2211:15ASTRIST2TOWE1
W12A213Sbd26.02.2213:30ASTRIST2BSV1
W10A281Sbd26.02.2216:00OHKSCAL1RIST1
M18AW313Sbd26.02.2215:45ASTRIST2BBCQ1
HO225Sbd26.02.2218:00ILMWINS1RIST3
DN4031Sbd26.02.2218:00STÜTOWERIST2
HBC321Sbd26.02.2219:00KFWOTT3RIST5
HSW182Sbd26.02.2218:00ASTRIST4OTT2
JBBL18cSo27.02.2211:00ASTRISTRR11
M10BN313So27.02.2212:15OHKSCAL1RIST2
W14A341So27.02.2212:15BÜLOOTT2RIST2
WNBL4254So27.02.2213:30ASTRISTALBA Berlin Basketballteam
HN3107So27.02.2216:00ASTRIST2EBC Rostock2
DBW233So27.02.2216:15CCSTPOL1RIST4
HN3117Do03.03.2219:00EOARIST2Itzehoe Eagles2
M14AW231Sbd05.03.2212:15ASTRIST2HAHI2
ProB-TrainingSbd05.03.22AST
M18AW361Sbd05.03.2214:30RBSRIST2HAPI2
HKC234Sbd05.03.2215:00HÖKOBSV7RIST6
HBC341Sbd05.03.2216:45RBSRIST5BBCQ1
HSW146Sbd05.03.2219:00RBSRIST4STG2
DBBL2N20Sbd05.03.2219:30Panthers Academy OsnabrückRIST
WNBL15aSbd05.03.2222:22ASTRISTPD1
JBBL19cSo06.03.2211:00ASTRISTPO1.1
M10A271So06.03.2215:00RBSRIST1ATSV1
DN4076So06.03.2213:00ASTRIST2TOWE
WNBL15bSo06.03.2213:30ASTRISTPD1
ProBSo06.03.2217:00ASTRISTETV
DO173So06.03.2217:45RBSRIST3ALTO1
HO173So06.03.2220:00RBSRIST3ALTO1
ProBSbd12.03.2218:00BSW SixersRIST
WNBL16aSbd12.03.2222:22ASTRISTPD2
JBBL20cSo13.03.2211:00ASTRISTPO1.2/PD1.1
M11AW232So13.03.2212:00MWSRIST1EMTV1
W12A272So13.03.2213:00KBSATSV1RIST2
DN4080So13.03.2213:30ASTRIST2SGHB
WNBL16bSo13.03.2213:30ASTRISTPD2
HSW155So13.03.2214:15CFSUETV6RIST4
M12A71So13.03.2214:15MWSRIST2HAHI1
M12A225Sbd05.03.2210:00RBSRIST2EMTV1
M16BW272So13.03.2214:30SEMUET1RIST2
DBBL2N21So13.03.2216:30ASTRISTTG Neuss Tigers
HKC262So13.03.2219:30ASTRIST6BGW3
M14AW331Sbd19.03.2211:45PEPE2HAHI2RIST2
HN3124Sbd19.03.2216:45Weser Baskets Bremen/BTS NeustadtRIST2
DBBL2N22Sbd19.03.2219:30Eintracht BraunschweigRIST
ProBSbd19.03.2219:30Dragons RhöndorfRIST
WNBL17aSbd19.03.2222:22ASTRISTPD3
JBBL21cSo20.03.2211:00ASTRISTPO1.3/PD1.2
M12L292So20.03.2211:00EBCEBC1RIST1
DN4085So20.03.2213:00EBC RostockRIST2
M18AW323So20.03.2213:30KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
WNBL17bSo20.03.2213:30ASTRISTPD3
DO225So20.03.2216:45THESHAPI1RIST3
HO106So20.03.2219:30PEPE2HAHI1RIST3
M18L425Sbd26.03.2209:15RBSRIST1A3-XX
M14AW311Sbd26.03.2209:30STEIBGW1RIST2
W10A271Sbd26.03.2211:30RBSRIST1TSGB1
M18AW332Sbd26.03.2211:45ASTRIST2BGW1
M10A262Sbd26.03.2213:30AHRWSV1RIST1
M10BN231Sbd26.03.2213:45RBSRIST2BSV1
M16L435Sbd26.03.2214:00ASTRIST1B2-XX
W16B312Sbd26.03.2214:00STEIBGW2RIST2
M12A214Sbd26.03.2215:00HÖKOBSV3RIST2
HSW191Sbd26.03.2216:00RBSRIST4EMTV1
DBW174Sbd26.03.2217:30HBV-FÄHRTSGB2RIST4
WNBL18aSbd26.03.2222:22ASTRISTPD4
M11AW252So27.03.2209:30HÖKOBSV1RIST1
JBBL22cSo27.03.2211:00ASTRISTPD1.3
M12L254So27.03.2211:00RBSRIST1BCH1
W12L401So27.03.2213:15RBSRIST1WSV1
HN3127So27.03.2213:30ASTRIST2BWE
WNBL18bSo27.03.2213:30ASTRISTPD4
W14A372So27.03.2214:30PASSNTSV1RIST2
W12A261So27.03.2215:30RBSRIST2TSGB1
HBC352So27.03.2216:15CFSUGWEB1RIST5
DO195So27.03.2217:45RBSRIST3BGW2
HO195So27.03.2220:00RBSRIST3ETV2
M14L428Sbd02.04.2211:15ASTRIST1A2-XX
HBC363Sbd02.04.2213:30ASTRIST5ALTO2
M16BW283Sbd02.04.2215:45ASTRIST2BBCQ1
DBW252Sbd02.04.2215:40STEIBGW3RIST4
HKC175Sbd02.04.2218:00ASTRIST6MTVL2
WNBL19aSbd02.04.2222:22ASTRISTPD5
JBBL23cSo03.04.2211:00ASTRISTPO2.1
WNBL19bSo03.04.2213:30ASTRISTPD5
HO162So03.04.2215:15KFWOTT1RIST3
DO162So03.04.2218:45CFSUETV2RIST3
WNBL20aSbd09.04.2222:22ASTRISTPD6
JBBL24cSo10.04.2211:00ASTRISTPO2.2/PD2.1
HSW224So10.04.2212:45BUDABATS1RIST4
WNBL20bSo10.04.2213:30ASTRISTPD6
DBW122So10.04.2216:45NEUWHNT1RIST4
HKC212So10.04.2216:45TESBCH3RIST6
JBBL25cDo14.04.2211:00ASTRISTPO2.3
W10A292Sbd23.04.2209:30MWSRIST1NN1
M14AW341Sbd23.04.2210:00RBSRIST2HAPI2
M10BN273Sbd23.04.2210:15HOWEETV1RIST2
M10A302Sbd23.04.2211:45MWSRIST1OTT1
W16B323Sbd23.04.2212:15RBSRIST2TOWE1
M12A203Sbd23.04.2214:00MWSRIST2BSV2
M16L414Sbd23.04.2214:30RBSRIST1B2-XX
M18L453Sbd23.04.2216:45RBSRIST1A3-XX
HKC271So24.04.2210:30HOOPHEL1RIST6
JBBL26cSo24.04.2211:00ASTRISTPO3.1/PD2.2
W14A361So24.04.2212:00RBSRIST2SCAL2
M16BW252So24.04.2214:15RBSRIST2CONO1
M18AW372So24.04.2214:30PASSNTSV2RIST2
DBW261So24.04.2216:30RBSRIST4NTSV1
HBC373So24.04.2216:45THESHAPI2RIST5
HSW213So24.04.2218:45RBSRIST4BGW2
JBBL27cSo01.05.2211:00ASTRISTPO3.2/PD2.3
JBBL28cSo08.05.2211:00ASTRISTPO3.3
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Instagram
  • Amazon Smile
  • ADticket