LIGANRTAGDATUMZEITHALLEHEIMHNRGASTGNRKampfgericht
HN3016Sbd12.10.1917:00TSV BargteheideRIST2
ProB4Sbd12.10.1919:30WWU Baskets MünsterRIST
HO21So13.10.1913:00HOWEETV3RIST3
DO172So13.10.1916:00KGSE1EMTV1RIST3
HKC121Sbd19.10.1912:00ASTRIST6SGHB2D4
DS143Sbd19.10.1914:00ASTRIST4ETV3H6
DE2013Sbd19.10.1916:00TuS LichterfeldeRIST
HO75Sbd19.10.1916:00ASTRIST4HAHI1H4
DN4010Sbd19.10.1917:00Kieler TBRIST2
HO76Sbd19.10.1918:00ASTRIST3ETV2JBBL
JBBL5108So20.10.1911:00ASTRISTEisbären BremerhavenH2
M18L262So20.10.1911:30FELDHAPI1RIST1
HN3021So20.10.1913:30ASTRIST2BWEJBBL
HBC172So20.10.1913:45BUDABATS1RIST5
ProB5So20.10.1917:00Itzehoe EaglesRIST
JBBL5105Di22.10.1918:30ASTTOWERISTM16L
M16L133Sbd26.10.199:30ASTRIST1ETV1M18L
W10A111Sbd26.10.199:30MWSRIST1BSV1W10
M10A2Sbd26.10.1911:10FÄHRETV1RIST1
M18L115Sbd26.10.1911:30ASTRIST1TOWE1M16L
W14A144Sbd26.10.1911:30STUBTOWE1RIST2
W10A113Sbd26.10.1911:50MWSRIST1SCAL1W10
M14AW9Sbd26.10.1912:00TESBCH1RIST2
M10A3Sbd26.10.1912:20FÄHRTSGB1RIST1
M16A135Sbd26.10.1913:30ASTRIST2TSGB1W14L
W12A131Sbd26.10.1913:30MWSRIST2WSV2W12A
DS152Sbd26.10.1913:30STUBTOWE1RIST4
W16A135Sbd26.10.1915:30MWSRIST2HTS1W16L
W14L141Sbd26.10.1915:30ASTRIST1WSV1M16A
M18A153Sbd26.10.1917:30ASTRIST2HAPI2D3
HP402Sbd26.10.1917:30AHRRIST4HHT1H4
DO145Sbd26.10.1919:30ASTRIST3BGW3M18A
M12A131So27.10.199:00ASTRIST3WSV1M12A
W16L142So27.10.1910:00PEPE2HAHI1RIST1
JBBL5110So27.10.1911:30ASTRISTBSVD1
M12L112So27.10.1913:30TESBCH1RIST1
M16BW123So27.10.1914:00BÜLOOTT1RIST3
M14AW231So27.10.1914:00PASSNTSV2RIST3w
ProB6bSo27.10.1917:00ASTRISTLOK BERNAU
Grundschulliga1Do31.10.199-14:00AST
JBBL5116Do31.10.1915:00ASTRISTBaltic Sea LionsH2
M10B22Sbd02.11.1910:00ASTRIST3wBSV2W10
M10B23Sbd02.11.1911:10ASTBSV2RIST2W10
M16L142Sbd02.11.1911:30PEPE2HAHI1RIST1
W14L152Sbd02.11.1911:30STEIBGW1RIST1
M10B24Sbd02.11.1912:20ASTRIST3wRIST2W10
M18A144Sbd02.11.1913:00STUBTOWE2RIST2
M12L113Sbd02.11.1914:00ASTRIST2wHTS1W12L
M14L215Sbd02.11.1915:30TIMMHWBA1RIST1
M18L151Sbd02.11.1916:00ASTRIST1TURA1JBBL
DO135Sbd02.11.1917:00AHRWSV1RIST3
DE2017Sbd02.11.1918:30ASTRISTWeddinger WieselM18L
HKC111Sbd02.11.1919:00SEMUET2RIST6
M14L162So03.11.199:00ASTRIST1SCAL1W14A
W14A153So03.11.1911:00ASTRIST2ETV1M14L
W12L112So03.11.1912:15OHKSCAL1RIST1
DN4018So03.11.1913:30ASTRIST2ATSVD2
HN3027So03.11.1916:00ASTRIST2Itzehoe Eagles2H3
ProB7So03.11.1916:00BSW SixersRIST
HO54So03.11.1918:00ASTRIST3AMTV1H2
HO56So03.11.1920:00ASTRIST4TURA1H4
JBBL5113Mi06.11.1919:00PEPE2SharksRIST
M18L173Sbd09.11.199:30FÄHRTSGB1RIST1
M14AW142Sbd09.11.199:30PINSRIST3wHAPI1W16A
W12A153Sbd09.11.1910:00REEATSV1RIST2
M14AW13Sbd09.11.1911:00ASTRIST2NTSV2M16A
W16A153Sbd09.11.1911:30PINSRIST2ETV1W14.1
M12A153Sbd09.11.1912:00REEATSV1RIST3
M16A153Sbd09.11.1913:00ASTRIST2WSV1M14A
M12L153Sbd09.11.1913:30HARKTURA1RIST2w
HN3097Sbd09.11.1915:30ASTRIST2BSVD1
DS161Sbd09.11.1914:00LÜTTSCAL3RIST4
DN4021Sbd09.11.1916:00PEPE2HAHIRIST2
ProB8bSbd09.11.1919:00ASTRISTTKS 94ers
M14L184So10.11.199:30ASTRIST1BSV1W14L
M16BW144So10.11.199:30TESBCH2RIST3
W12L143So10.11.1910:30HOWEETV1RIST1
M10B44So10.11.1910:40SPOHIHAHI2RIST2
W14L221So10.11.1911:30ASTRIST1ATSV1M14L
M10B45So10.11.1911:50SPOHIHAHI3RIST2
JBBL5121So10.11.1912:00Rostock Seawolves YoungstersRIST
W14A162So10.11.1913:00TIMMSCAL2RIST2
W16L162So10.11.1913:30ASTRIST1SCAL1W16A
DE2022So10.11.1916:00ASTRISTEintracht Braunschweig2D3
HO93So10.11.1918:00ASTRIST4BSV2H4
M18A162So10.11.1918:15TIMMSCAL1RIST2
HO95So10.11.1920:00ASTRIST3ALTO1M18L
M10A16Sbd16.11.1910:00RBSRIST1TOWE1M10.1
W14L13Sbd16.11.1910:00ASTRIST1SCAL1M16L
M10A17Sbd16.11.1911:10RBSTOWE1NTSV1M10.1
W10A122Sbd16.11.1910:40HÖKOSCAL1RIST1
W10A123Sbd16.11.1911:50HÖKOBSV1RIST1
M16L162Sbd16.11.1912:00ASTRIST1HAPI1W14L
M10A18Sbd16.11.1912:20RBSRIST1NTSV1M10.1
DO154Sbd16.11.1913:30STEIBGW2RIST3
M12A142Sbd16.11.1913:30RBSRIST3HAHI1M12A
M18L162Sbd16.11.1914:00ASTRIST1HAPI1H6
M16A144Sbd16.11.1915:30STUBTOWE1RIST2
M12L164Sbd16.11.1916:00ASTRIST2wBCH1W12L
DE2025Sbd16.11.1917:30BG ZehlendorfRIST
M14L173Sbd16.11.1917:30BORNTSGB1RIST1
ProB9Sbd16.11.1918:00Dresden TitansRIST
M14AW15So17.11.199:00ASTRIST2HAPI1M16B
M12L165So17.11.199:30HOWEETV1RIST1
M16L173So17.11.1910:00NIHAAMTV1RIST1
W12A142So17.11.1911:00ASTRIST2SCAL2W12A
W16L173So17.11.1912:30FÄHRTSGB1RIST1
DN4028So17.11.1913:30ASTRIST2BGWD2
M14AW213So17.11.1914:00BÜLOOTT1RIST3w
HN3039So17.11.1916:00ASTRIST2EBC Rostock TalentsM18A
HO65So17.11.1917:30HARKTURA1RIST3
M18A171So17.11.1918:00ASTRIST2UET1H2
HO66So17.11.1919:45HOWEETV2RIST4
HBC163So17.11.1920:00ASTRIST5HAPI2H5
JBBL8cSbd23.11.1911:00ASTRISTHR1/RR1M18L
M12L30Sbd23.11.1913:30ASTRIST1RIST2wM12L
DE2032Sbd23.11.1916:00ASTRISTWSG Königs WusterhausenD4
W16A162Sbd23.11.1916:30NIHAAMTV1RIST2
ProB10aSbd23.11.1919:00ASTRISTIserlohn Kangaroos
HN3047Sbd23.11.1919:00TuS EbstorfRIST2
M14AW153So24.11.1910:00PINSRIST2RIST3wW14L
M10B13So24.11.1911:00OCHTRIST2BSV1w
M10B26So24.11.1911:10SPOHIHAHI3RIST3w
M16L184So24.11.1911:30ASTRIST1BSV1W16L
W14A182So24.11.1912:00PINSRIST2HAHI1M14A
M14L195So24.11.1912:00PASSNTSV1RIST1
M10B27So24.11.1912:00SPOHIHAHI1RIST3w
M10B15So24.11.1913:20OCHTRIST2MTVL1
W16L184So24.11.1913:30ASTRIST1CONO1M16L
DS183So24.11.1913:30HOWEETV2RIST4
M16A182So24.11.1915:30ASTRIST2BCH1M18L
HKC151So24.11.1915:30NEUWHNT1RIST6
DN4033So24.11.1916:00AMPASGHBRIST2
M18L184So24.11.1917:30ASTRIST1BSV1M16A
M14AW222Sbd30.11.199:30ASTRIST3wBCH1M16A
M10A28Sbd30.11.1910:00PASSNTSV1RIST1
M10A29Sbd30.11.1911:10PASSRIST1ETV1
M18L195Sbd30.11.1911:15TIMMBCH1RIST1
M16A171Sbd30.11.1911:30ASTRIST2HTS1W14.1
W14L212Sbd30.11.1913:00TIMMSCAL1RIST1
M16BW171Sbd30.11.1913:30ASTRIST3TURA2M16L
M12A20Sbd30.11.1914:00MWSRIST3OTT1M12A
M10B32Sbd30.11.1914:40OCHTWSV1RIST3w
M16L295Sbd30.11.1915:30ASTRIST1NTSV1M16B
M10B33Sbd30.11.1915:50OCHTMTVL1RIST3w
W12A33Sbd30.11.1916:00MWSRIST2OTT1W12A
HKC171Sbd30.11.1917:00BUENBWB2RIST6
DE2038Sbd30.11.1917:00TuS NeuköllnRIST
DO272Sbd30.11.1917:30ASTRIST3EMTV1H2
HO102Sbd30.11.1917:30AMPASGHB1RIST4
HN3051Sbd30.11.1920:00ASTRIST2TSV KronshagenH3
W14A171So01.12.199:30ASTRIST2ATSV2
M12L185So01.12.1911:30ASTRIST2wBSV1
JBBL9cSo01.12.1911:00ASTRISTHR2/RR2
HO104So01.12.1919:45HÖKOBSV2RIST3
M18A182So01.12.1913:30ASTRIST2SVVG1
M14L284So01.12.1916:00HÖKOBSV1RIST1
W16L195So01.12.1917:00LOTTNTSV1RIST1
M12L184So01.12.199:30TALAHWBA1RIST1
HN3057Sbd07.12.1918:00Rot-Weiß CuxhavenRIST2
ProB11Sbd07.12.1919:00ART Giants DüsseldorfRIST
M10B40Sbd07.12.1911:30ASTRIST2HTS1
M10B29Sbd07.12.1912:40ASTHTS1HAHI2
M10B30Sbd07.12.1913:50ASTRIST2HAHI2
W12L18Sbd07.12.199:30ASTRIST1WSV1
M12L231Sbd07.12.1914:00STUBTOWE1RIST2w
M16L224Sbd07.12.1915:00ASTRIST1TURA1
DO192Sbd07.12.1917:00ASTRIST3MTVL1
DE2042Sbd07.12.1919:30ASTRISTSCAL
M16BW162Sbd07.12.1915:30COMEBBCQ1RIST3
M16A193Sbd07.12.1913:30OCHTMTVL1RIST2
M18L215Sbd07.12.1917:30STUBTOWE1RIST1
W14L241So08.12.1910:00AHRWSV1RIST1
JBBL10cSo08.12.1911:00ASTRISTHR3/RR3
M14L47So08.12.199:00ASTRIST1TURA1
DS40So08.12.1911:00ASTRIST4STG1
HO111So08.12.1917:30ASTRIST4ETV3
HO113So08.12.1919:30ASTRIST3SGHB1
M12L232So08.12.1916:00HÖKOBSV1RIST1
DN4041So08.12.1916:00HOWEETVRIST2
W16A193So08.12.1913:30STEIBGW1RIST2
M18A193So08.12.1911:30STEIBGW1RIST2
W16L215So08.12.1917:30TIMMHWBA1RIST1
M16L215Sbd14.12.1917:00TIMMHWBA1RIST1
M14L233Sbd14.12.199:30CFSOETV1RIST1
W16A182Sbd14.12.1915:30ASTRIST2HAHI2
DS194Sbd14.12.1917:30ASTRIST4HAHI2
M12A174Sbd14.12.1911:30CFSOETV2RIST3
DO41Sbd14.12.1915:30LÜTTSCAL2RIST3
M12L194Sbd14.12.1911:00SACHSNTSV1RIST2w
W14A193Sbd14.12.1913:30STEIBGW2RIST2
W12A174Sbd14.12.1910:00STUBTOWE1RIST2
W10A131So15.12.199:30OHKSCAL1RIST1
W10A132So15.12.1910:40OHKRIST1BSV1
HO196So15.12.1919:45ASTRIST3HAHI1
W16L233So15.12.1915:30AHRWSV1RIST1
JBBL11cSo15.12.1911:00ASTRISTRR4
HN3063So15.12.1913:30ASTRIST2HAPI
M12L193So15.12.1915:00RBSRIST1TURA1
ProB12bSo15.12.1917:00ASTRISTDresden Titans
M14AW132So15.12.199:00ASTRIST2OTT1
HO84So15.12.1910:00BUDAALTO1RIST4
M10A29So15.12.1911:40ELBIATSV1RIST1
M10A30So15.12.1910:30ELBITOWE1RIST1
W12L232So15.12.199:30HÖKOBSV1RIST1
M16A125So15.12.1910:00KGSE1EMTV1RIST2
W14L252So15.12.199:00RBSRIST1BGW1
HBC145So15.12.1913:00RBSRIST5GFL2
HKC161So15.12.1911:00RBSRIST6BCH3
ProB13aSbd21.12.1919:00ASTRISTVfL SparkassenStars BochumRISTMAS
ProB14Sbd04.01.2019:30EN BASKETS SchwelmRIST
M18L242Sbd11.01.2011:00ASTRIST1HAHI1
M16L242Sbd11.01.2013:00ASTRIST1HAHI1
M12L221Sbd11.01.209:30MWSRIST1TOWE1
DO235Sbd11.01.2017:00ASTRIST3WSV1
DE2046Sbd11.01.2019:30ASTRISTASC 46 Göttingen
W14A37Sbd11.01.209:30HÖKOBSV1RIST2
W12L332Sbd11.01.209:00ASTRIST1BSV1
W16L242Sbd11.01.2015:00ASTRIST1HAHI1
HBC292Sbd11.01.2019:00SEMUET1RIST5
M14AW322Sbd11.01.209:30TESBCH1RIST3w
M12L222Sbd11.01.2011:30MWSRIST2wETV1
JBBL12cSo12.01.2011:00ASTRISTHR4/RR5
HN3067So12.01.2013:30ASTRIST2BGW
M14L242So12.01.2011:00ASTRIST1HTS1
ProB15bSo12.01.2017:00ASTRISTART Giants Düsseldorf
M18A214So12.01.2018:15HÖKOBSV2RIST2
HO122So12.01.2020:00ASTRIST3RIST4
DE2052Sbd18.01.2017:30MTV/BG WolfenbüttelRIST
W12L243Sbd18.01.2011:30ASTRIST1ETV1
M14AW313Sbd18.01.2013:30ASTRIST3wOTT1
DS215Sbd18.01.2015:30ASTRIST4OTT1
HKC251Sbd18.01.2017:30ASTRIST6HNT1
M12A213Sbd18.01.209:30BORNTSGB1RIST3
W14A235Sbd18.01.2011:30BORNTSGB1RIST2
M16L233Sbd18.01.209:30CFSOETV1RIST1
M18L233Sbd18.01.2011:30CFSOETV1RIST1
DO113Sbd18.01.2017:30HÖKOHSV1RIST3
ProB16So19.01.2016:00RSV EintrachtRIST
HN3075Sbd18.01.2019:30AHRWSVRIST2
JBBL13cSo19.01.2011:00ASTRISTHR5/RR6
DN4054So19.01.2014:00ASTRIST2BBC Rendsburg Suns
M12L212So19.01.2016:00ASTRIST1BCH1
HO133So19.01.2018:00ASTRIST4OTT1
HO131So19.01.2020:00ASTRIST3ETV3
M12L213So19.01.2011:30BUDAHTS1RIST2w
HBC224So19.01.2020:00BUDAALTO2RIST5
M18A235So19.01.2012:00BÜLOOTT1RIST2
M16A214So19.01.2014:00MÜTZBSV2RIST2
W16L273Sbd25.01.2012:30ASTRIST1TSGB1
M18A225Sbd25.01.2014:30ASTRIST2NTSV1
HN3082Sbd25.01.2017:00ASTRIST2TSV Bargteheide
DE2058Sbd25.01.2019:30ASTRISTTuS Lichterfelde
M14AW242Sbd25.01.2013:00FELDHAPI1RIST3w
M14AW321Sbd25.01.2014:00PASSNTSV2RIST2
M16BW223Sbd25.01.209:30PINSRIST3
M16A244Sbd25.01.2010:30ASTRIST2TOWE1
HO144Sbd25.01.2019:30TESBCH1RIST4
W12L312So26.01.2010:30OHKSCAL1RIST1
JBBL14cSo26.01.2011:00ASTRISTHR6/RR7
M12L154So26.01.2011:00ASTRIST1HTS1
DN4055So26.01.2013:30ASTRIST2Kieler TB
ProB17aSo26.01.2017:00ASTRISTItzehoe Eagles
HO142So26.01.2013:30BUDAOTT1RIST3
W16L262So26.01.2016:30FSASCAL1RIST1
DS225So26.01.2016:15HÖKOBSV1RIST4
W14L321So26.01.2010:00REEATSV1RIST1
DE2062Sbd01.02.2019:00Weddinger WieselRIST
ProB18Sbd01.02.2019:00LOK BERNAURIST
W12A222Sbd01.02.209:30ASTRIST2
M12A222Sbd01.02.2011:30ASTRIST3MTVL1
M12L243Sbd01.02.2013:30ASTRIST1NTSV1
W16L224Sbd01.02.2015:30ASTRIST1EBCR1
DO224Sbd01.02.2019:30BUDAALTO1RIST3
M16L262Sbd01.02.209:30FELDHAPI1RIST1
M18L251Sbd01.02.2015:30HARKTURA1RIST1
M16A235Sbd01.02.2011:30FÄHRTSGB1RIST2
HN3087So02.02.2018:30HÖKOBWERIST2
W12L253Sbd01.02.2013:30STEIBGW1RIST1
HO185Sbd01.02.2020:00PEPE2HAHI1RIST4
DN4063So02.02.2015:00REEATSVRIST2
JBBL15cSo02.02.2011:00ASTRISTHR7/RR8
W14L341So02.02.2015:30ASTRIST1WSV1
M16L273So02.02.2017:30ASTRIST1AMTV1
DS234So02.02.2019:30ASTRIST4SGHB2
HO186So02.02.2019:30HOWEETV2RIST3
M14L262So02.02.209:30TALASCAL1RIST1
M12L242So02.02.2011:30TALAHWBA1RIST2w
M14AW312So02.02.2011:00THESHAPI1RIST2
HKC241So09.02.2013:00THESHAPI4RIST6
DE2067Sbd08.02.2015:00Eintracht Braunschweig2RIST
M12L265Sbd08.02.2010:30ASTRIST1ETV1
M14L273Sbd08.02.2012:30ASTRIST1TSGB1
DN4066Sbd08.02.2015:00ASTRIST2HAHI
HBC213Sbd08.02.2019:30ASTRIST5GWEB1
M12L264Sbd08.02.209:30TESBCH1RIST2w
HO166Sbd08.02.2017:30HARKTURA1RIST4
M18L284Sbd08.02.209:30HÖKOBSV1RIST1
M16L284Sbd08.02.2011:30HÖKOBSV1RIST1
W16L295Sbd08.02.209:30MWSRIST1NTSV1
M14AW332Sbd08.02.2011:30MWSRIST2OTT1
M18A244Sbd08.02.2017:00ASTRIST2TOWE2
M14AW331So09.02.209:00ASTRIST3wNTSV2
M16A262So09.02.2011:00ASTRIST2SCAL1
JBBL16cSo09.02.2011:00ASTRISTHR8/RR9
M12A231So09.02.2011:30AHRNWSV1RIST3
W14A253So09.02.2012:30HOWEETV1RIST2
NBBL19142So09.02.2013:30ASTHamburg TowersALBA Berlin
W14L352So09.02.2014:00STEIBGW1RIST1
HO164So09.02.2016:00NIHAAMTV1RIST3
HN3093Sbd08.02.2015:00Itzehoe Eagles2RIST2
ProB19bSo09.02.2017:00ASTRISTWWU Baskets MünsterJUGENDTAG
DO254So09.02.2019:45ASTRIST3BGW2
ProB20Sbd15.02.2019:00Baskets Juniors OldenburgRIST
W12L321Sbd15.02.2010:00AHRNWSV1RIST1
M16A253Sbd15.02.2012:00AHRNWSV1RIST2
HKC221Sbd15.02.2015:00AMPASGHB2RIST6
M14AW243Sbd15.02.209:30ASTRIST2BCH1
M18L273Sbd15.02.2011:30ASTRIST1TSGB1
M16L195Sbd15.02.209:30SACHSNTSV1RIST1
HKC231So16.02.2013:30ASTRIST6EMTV2
M16BW244Sbd15.02.2013:30ASTRIST3
JBBL17cSo16.02.2011:00ASTRISTHR9/RR10
M14L295So16.02.2015:30ASTRIST1NTSV1
HBC272So16.02.2017:30ASTRIST5BATS1
DS252So16.02.2019:30ASTRIST4TOWE1
W16L284So16.02.2010:00BERNCONO1RIST1
DO263So16.02.2015:30FELDHAPI1RIST3
DP41So16.02.2019:45HOWEETV1RIST1
M12L294Sbd22.02.209:30ASTRIST2wNTSV1
HN3031Sbd22.02.2019:00HÖKOBSVRIST2
DN4073Sbd22.02.2016:00STEIBGWRIST2
M14L301Sbd22.02.2011:30ASTPLZ.1PLZ.4
M14L302Sbd22.02.2013:30ASTPLZ.2PLZ.3
M16L301Sbd22.02.2015:30ASTPLZ.1PLZ.4
M18L301Sbd22.02.2017:45ASTPLZ.1PLZ.4
M18L302Sbd22.02.2020:00ASTPLZ.2PLZ.3
W14L401Sbd22.02.2010:00RBSPLZ.1PLZ.4
W14L402Sbd22.02.2012:15RBSPLZ.2PLZ.3
W16L301Sbd22.02.2014:30RBSPLZ.1PLZ.4
W16L302Sbd22.02.2016:45RBSPLZ.2PLZ.3
M16L302Sbd22.02.2019:00RBSPLZ.2PLZ.3
JBBL18cSo23.02.2011:00ASTRISTHR10/RR11
W14L403So23.02.2010:00ASTS.31S.32
M14L303So23.02.2012:15ASTS.73S.74
W16L303So23.02.2014:30ASTS.73S.74
M16L303So23.02.2016:45ASTS.73S.74
M18L303So23.02.2019:00ASTS.91S.92
DE2077Sbd29.02.2015:00WSG Königs WusterhausenRIST
HN3105Sbd29.02.2016:00EBC Rostock TalentsRIST2
M16A225Sbd29.02.2011:30ASTRIST2EMTV1
M14AW253Sbd29.02.2013:30ASTRIST3wRIST2
W16A225Sbd29.02.2015:30ASTRIST2
HO203Sbd29.02.2019:00HÖKOBSV2RIST4
W14A271Sbd29.02.2014:30REEATSV2RIST2
DO245Sbd29.02.2019:30STEIBGW3RIST3
DN4078So01.03.2013:30ASTRIST2SGHB
ProB21bSo01.03.2017:00ASTRISTBSW Sixers
HO205So01.03.2010:00BUDAALTO1RIST3
DS243So01.03.2011:45HOWEETV3RIST4
M12L74So01.03.2014:30RBSRIST2wRIST1
M12A242So01.03.2011:00PEPE2HAHI1RIST3
ProB22Sbd07.03.2019:30Iserlohn KangaroosRIST
M12L253Sbd07.03.209:00ASTRIST2wTURA1
M16A293Sbd07.03.2011:00ASTRIST2MTVL1
M14AW342Sbd07.03.2015:30ASTRIST3wHAPI1
DS261Sbd07.03.2017:30ASTRIST4SCAL3
DE2070Sbd07.03.2020:00ASTRISTBG Zehlendorf
M18A271Sbd07.03.2017:00SEMUET1RIST2
JBBL19cSo08.03.2011:00ASTRISTPO1.1/PD1.1
HN3113Sbd07.03.2013:30ASTRIST2TuS Ebstorf
HBC254So08.03.2016:00ASTRIST5BBCQ1
HO214So08.03.2018:00ASTRIST3BSV2
HO176So08.03.2020:00ASTRIST4ETV2
W14A282So08.03.2014:30PEPE2HAHI1RIST2
HN3117Sbd14.03.2019:00TSV KronshagenRIST2
M12A253Sbd14.03.209:00ASTRIST3ATSV1
W12A253Sbd14.03.2011:00ASTRIST2
M14AW353Sbd14.03.2013:00ASTRIST2RIST3w
HO212Sbd14.03.2015:00ASTRIST4SGHB1
HO175Sbd14.03.2017:00ASTRIST3TURA1
DE2083Sbd14.03.2019:30ASTRISTTuS Neukölln
M12L293Sbd14.03.2013:30HARKTURA1RIST1
JBBL20cSo15.03.2011:00ASTRISTPO1.2/PD1.2
ProB101bSo15.03.2017:00ASTRISTPlayOff 1.1
ProB501bSo15.03.2017:00ASTRISTAbstieg 1
M18A253So15.03.2011:30FELDHAPI2RIST2
DO292So15.03.2015:30OCHTMTVL1RIST3
W14A244Sbd21.03.209:30ASTRIST2TOWE1
M18A262Sbd21.03.2011:30ASTRIST2SCAL1
M12L284Sbd21.03.2013:30ASTRIST1HWBA1
ProB102aSbd21.03.2019:00ASTRISTPlayOff 1.2
ProB502aSbd21.03.2019:00ASTRISTAbstieg 2
DE2087Sbd21.03.2019:00LÜTTSCALRIST
HO86Sbd21.03.2018:00PEPE2HAHI1RIST3
W12L343Sbd21.03.209:30STEIETV1RIST1
M14AW343Sbd21.03.209:30TESBCH1RIST2
M16A282Sbd21.03.2015:30TESBCH1RIST2
JBBL21cSo22.03.2011:00ASTRISTPO1.3/PD1.3
DN4086So22.03.2013:30ASTRIST2ETV
HN3123So22.03.2016:00ASTRIST2Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven
HO194So22.03.2018:00ASTRIST4ALTO1
DS272So22.03.2015:30BUDASTG1RIST4
M12A264So22.03.2010:00BÜLOOTT1RIST3
M12L285So22.03.2011:30HÖKOBSV1RIST2w
ProB103Di24.03.2019:00ASTRISTPlayOff 1.3
DS283Sbd28.03.2012:00ASTRIST4ETV2
HKC211Sbd28.03.2014:00ASTRIST6UET2
ProB201aSbd28.03.2019:00ASTRISTPlayOff 2.1
ProB503aSbd28.03.2019:00ASTRISTAbstieg 3
HO221Sbd28.03.2013:15HOWEETV3RIST4
HBC245Sbd28.03.2015:00KFWGFL2RIST5
HO223So29.03.2013:30AMPASGHB1RIST3
JBBL22cSo29.03.2011:00ASTRISTPO2.1
ProB201bSo29.03.2017:00ASTRISTPlayOff 2.1
ProB503bSo29.03.2017:00ASTRISTAbstieg 3
HN3129So29.03.2016:00FELDHAPIRIST2
ProB202Fr03.04.2019:00ASTRISTPlayOff 2.2
HKC271Sbd04.04.2013:30ASTRIST6BWB2
DO281Sbd04.04.2015:30ASTRIST3SCAL2
HO153Sbd04.04.2017:30ASTRIST3BCH1
ProB504aSbd04.04.2019:00ASTRISTAbstieg 4
HO155Sbd04.04.2019:30ASTRIST4AMTV1
JBBL23cSo05.04.2011:00ASTRISTPO2.2
ProB203So05.04.2017:00ASTRISTPlayOff 2.3
ProB504bSo05.04.2017:00ASTRISTAbstieg 4
HBC263So05.04.2020:00THESHAPI2RIST5
M16BW262Sbd18.04.209:30ASTRIST3
DO213Sbd18.04.2017:30ASTRIST3HSV1
W16A262Sbd18.04.2011:30ASTRIST2
W12L353Sbd18.04.2013:30ASTRIST1BGW1
W14A293Sbd18.04.2015:30ASTRIST2BGW2
M12L254Sbd18.04.209:30HÖKOHTS1RIST1
JBBL24cSo19.04.2011:00ASTRISTPO2.3
ProB301So19.04.2017:00ASTRISTPlayOff 3.1
ProB505So19.04.2017:00ASTRISTAbstieg 5
M18A282So19.04.2019:15BÜAUSVVG1RIST2
DS294So19.04.2018:00PEPE2HAHI2RIST4
M12A274Sbd25.04.209:30ASTRIST3ETV2
W12A274Sbd25.04.2011:30ASTRIST2
W16A293Sbd25.04.2013:30ASTRIST2
HBC281Sbd25.04.2015:30ASTRIST5SCAL2
ProB506Sbd25.04.2019:00ASTRISTAbstieg 6
ProB302aSbd25.04.2019:00ASTRISTPlayOff 3.2
M16A271Sbd25.04.2014:30QUERHTS1RIST2
JBBL25cSo26.04.2011:00ASTRISTPO3.1
W14A262So26.04.2011:30ASTRIST2SCAL2
M18A293So26.04.2013:30ASTRIST2BGW1
ProB302bSo26.04.2017:00ASTRISTPlayOff 3.2
HKC261So26.04.2018:00TESBCH3RIST6
ProB303Di28.04.2019:00ASTRISTPlayOff 3.3
JBBL26cFr01.05.2019:00ASTRISTPO3.2
ProB401Fr01.05.2019:00ASTRISTFinale 1
JBBL27cSo03.05.2011:00ASTRISTPO3.3
ProB402So03.05.2017:00ASTRISTFinale 2
JBBL28cSbd16.05.2011:00ASTRISTTOP 4
JBBL29cSo17.05.2011:00ASTRISTTOP 4
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube
  • Instagram
  • Amazon Smile
  • ADticket